Skin Care

How To Feed Your Skin Some Coffe! "Coffee Mask"

5:47 PM Katherine H 1 Comments



I LOVED THE COFFEE MASK, SO FAR IT'S BEEN ABOUT AN HOUR SINCE I DID IT AND MY SKIN STILL FEELS LIKE I JUST HAD THE MASK ON!
MOST IMPORTANT MY SKIN IS NOT SOOO OILY IN MY T-ZONE AS IT ALWAYS IS!
IF YOU HAVE ANY Q'S PLEASE COMMENT OR MESSAGE ME!

I HAVE SO MANY MORE VIDEOS COMING UP, SINCE I GOT MY CAMERA I LOVE DOING TUTORIALS AND MAKING ALL KINDS OF VID'S BECAUSE YOU CAN SEE ME BETTER AND HEAR MUCH BETTER!
=]
XOXO
kATHERINE

You Might Also Like

1 comments:

Anonymous said...

lol this is hillarious ;))
im gonna try it right now!
yeah and i loved the makeup book, i feel like trying EVERYTHING, but i have to get some money and makeup first ;)